Audiențe cadre didactice
An școlar 2023-2024
NR. CRT. | NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE CADRULUI DIDACTIC | ZIUA | ORA |
1 | Aldea Ioana | Joi | 11.00-12.00 |
2 | Alexe Irina | Luni | 14:00-15:00 |
3 | Andrieș Maria-Cristina | Vineri | 15:00-16:00 |
4 | Anghel Oana-Maria | Luni | 14:00-15:00 |
5 | Avram Ana | Marți | 9:00-10:00 |
6 | Balica Ioan | Luni | 10:00-11:00 |
7 | Bălan Adina | Miercuri | 9.00-10.00 |
8 | Bilaus Mariana | Joi | 14.00-15.00 |
9 | Bimbea Adriana | Vineri | 10:00-11:00 |
10 | Blanari Călin | Joi | 11.00-12.00 |
11 | Boancă Claudiu | Joi | 12:00-13:00 |
12 | Bocancea Lilia | Luni | 11:00-12:00 |
13 | Bogdan Aurelia | Vineri | 11.00-12.00 |
14 | Bogdan Teofil | Marţi | 11.00-12.00 |
15 | Borșan Maria | Joi, Vineri | 7:30-8:10 |
16 | Boștenaru Elena | Joi | 12:00-13:00 |
17 | Bucatariu Mihaela | Luni | 15:00-16:00 |
18 | Bumb Mirela | Joi | 11:00-12:00 |
19 | Câmpean Nicoleta | Luni | 8:00-9:00 |
20 | Câmpean Nicoleta | Luni | 8:00-9:00 |
21 | Chirilă Ana-Maria | Miercuri | 14.00-15.00 |
22 | Claudia Badiu | Luni | 15:00-16:00 |
23 | Covâză Ileana | Joi | 11:00-12:00 |
24 | Crișan Gabriela | Joi | 8.00- 9.00 |
25 | Dan Claudiu | Joi | 13:00 – 14:00 |
26 | Dănilă Magdalena | Joi | 10.00-11.00 |
27 | Dezmirean Laura | Luni | 15.00-16.00 |
28 | Duca Ioana-Maria | Luni | 13:00-14:00 |
29 | Făgărășan Silvia | Marti | 9.00-10.00 |
30 | Flueraș Vasile | Luni | 10:00-11:00 |
31 | Galfi Geanina | Luni | 11:05 – 11:50 |
32 | Gherman Mircea | Miercuri | 13.00-14.00 |
33 | Ghiorghiasa Paula Lorena | Marți
Miercuri |
09:00-11:00
09:00-10:00 |
34 | Gorea Petru | Marți | 14:00-15:00 |
35 | Haș Andrada | Vineri | 13-13.45 |
36 | Hegheș Ioana | Joi | 12:15-13:00 |
37 | Iancu Crina | Vineri | 9:00 – 10:00 |
38 | Ielciu Sonia | Luni – Vineri | 7:30 – 8:00 |
39 | Iliuță Edith | Miercuri | 13:00-14:00 |
40 | Incze-Marc Raluca-Ioana | Vineri | 11.00-12.00 |
41 | Iuhas Roxana | Marți | 10.00-11.00 |
42 | Kovacs Jasmine | Marți | 09.00-10.00 |
43 | Lăcătuș Cristina | Luni | 11:05-11:50 |
44 | Lupoaei Mandolica | Joi | 12.15 – 13.00 |
45 | Marian Ioana | Miercuri, Vineri | 7:30 – 8:00 |
46 | Marian Paula-Octavia | Miercuri | 13:00-13:50 |
47 | Maxim-Oros Bianca | Miercuri | 15:00-16:00 |
48 | Măriuțiu Aurora | Marți | 9:00-10:00 |
49 | Medrea Alex | Luni | 13:00-14:00 |
50 | Mitrofan Mădălin | Miercuri | 10:00-11:00 |
51 | Mîrza Alina | Joi | 12:00-13:00 |
52 | Mocan Luminița | Marti, Vineri | 7,30-8,00 |
53 | Moldovan Iuliana | Joi | 11.00-11.50 |
54 | Moldovan Luigi | Joi | 12:00-13:00 |
55 | Morar Elena | Joi | 8:00 -9:00 |
56 | Mușină Lia | Miercuri | 10:00-11:00 |
57 | Neaga Ștefan | Vineri | 12:00-13:00 |
58 | Oros Andreia | Miercuri | 12:00 – 13:00 |
59 | Palade Ulia | Luni – Vineri | 7:30 – 8:00 |
60 | Papp Laszlo | Joi | 12:00-13:00 |
61 | Pascu Nadia | Luni,marti,joi,vineri | 7:30:8:00 |
62 | Petrenciu Valentina | Luni | 9:00 – 10:00 |
63 | Popa Ofelia | Vineri | 10:00-11:00 |
64 | Rus Voichița | Miercuri | 13:00-14:00 |
65 | Salamon Edit | Miercuri | 11:00-12:00 |
66 | Sfîrlea Lenuţa | Luni
Miercuri |
7:30 – 8:00
7:30 – 8:00 |
67 | Stan Ionuț Vasile | Vineri | 9:00 – 10:00 |
68 | Șomlea Mădălina | Luni | 13:00 – 14:00 |
69 | Tamaș Ioniță | Luni | 12:00-13:00 |
70 | Vaida Maria | Marți | 11.00-12.00 |
71 | Varga Adorjan | Luni | 15:00 |